Film program

Saturday, 09.07.2022
Beyond the Wasteland poster
Beyond the Wasteland
16:00 Unterhund Cinema Ormož
category poster
Block 1
17:00 Castle Cinema Ormož
Nosferatu poster
Nosferatu
19:00 Unterhund Cinema Ormož
Nightmare2 poster
A NIghtmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
21:00 Open Air Cinema By the Castle Ormož
Werewolves Within poster
Werewolves Within
23:00 Open Air Cinema By the Castle Ormož
Sunday, 10.07.2022
tudi misi gredo v nebesa poster
Even Mice Belong in Heaven
15:00 Unterhund Cinema Ormož
category poster
Block 2
17:00 Castle Cinema Ormož
Lagunas poster
The Devil's Hideout
17:00 Unterhund Cinema Ormož
daddys girl poster
Daddy's Girl
19:00 Unterhund Cinema Ormož
Follow Her poster
Follow Her
21:00 Open Air Cinema By the Castle Ormož
Night Drive poster
Night Drive
23:00 Open Air Cinema By the Castle Ormož
Tuesday, 12.07.2022
Ogre poster
Ogre
16:00 Music School Cinema Ljutomer
The Last Client poster
The Last Client
18:00 Music School Cinema Ljutomer
They are Here poster
They Are Here
21:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
Oto 2 poster
Oto 2
21:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Bite of Paradise cover
Bite of Paradise
21:45 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
Beast Soca River poster
The Beast from Soča River
22:30 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
Train to Busan poster
Train to Busan
23:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Wednesday, 13.07.2022
The Sadness poster
The Sadness
18:00 Music School Cinema Ljutomer
I Saw the Devil poster
I Saw the Devil
21:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Krvava Enacba 2
Amateur Films from Prlekija
21:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
Lydia Lunch poster1
Lydia Lunch: The War Is Never Over
22:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
category poster
Block 2
23:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
The Maid poster2
The Maid
23:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Thursday, 14.07.2022
Nelly Rapp SLOposter
Nelly Rapp: Monsteragent
14:00 Music School Cinema Ljutomer
Girl Next poster
Girl Next
16:00 Music School Cinema Ljutomer
Let the wrong one in poster
Let the Wrong One In
18:00 Music School Cinema Ljutomer
Jack Sholder1
Q&A with Jack Sholder
19:30 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
alone in the dark poster1
Alone in the Dark
21:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Inhumanum poster
Inhumanum: The Inhumanity of Men
21:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
category poster
Block 1
22:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
Holy Shit poster
Holy Shit!
23:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Friday, 15.07.2022
Barabe poster
The Bad Guys
14:00 Music School Cinema Ljutomer
Hatching poster
Hatching
16:00 Music School Cinema Ljutomer
Malencolia poster
Malencholia
18:00 Music School Cinema Ljutomer
Robert thru the Years Robert Englund Comin At Ya
Q&A With Robert Englund
19:30 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Nightmare 1 poster
A Nightmare on Elm Street
21:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Freakscene poster
Freakscene: The Story of Dinosaur Jr.
21:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
The Hidden poster
The Hidden
23:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Saturday, 16.07.2022
PriAddamsovih2 poster
The Addams Family 2
12:00 Music School Cinema Ljutomer
Krudovi poster
The Croods: A New Age
14:00 Music School Cinema Ljutomer
Coming Home in the Dark poster
Coming Home in the Dark
16:00 Music School Cinema Ljutomer
Flux Gourmet poster
Flux Gourmet
18:00 Music School Cinema Ljutomer
Piggy poster
Piggy
20:00 Music School Cinema Ljutomer
MALA DELAVNICA GROZEkoncna 1200 x 628
Films from the Workshop
22:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
Nightmare3 poster
A NIghtmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
22:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer