Film program

Tuesday, 16.07.2019
TheLastBerliner poster INT DINA1 noTrim 1 1169 x 1653
The Last Berliner
16:00 Culture House Cinema
His Master s Voice A0 eng poster jpg
His Master's Voice
20:00 Culture House Cinema
Melies dargent
Block 1
21:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall
Black Circle poster
Black Circle
22:00 Culture House Cinema
Bend vs brend poster 1440 x 810
Band vs Brand
22:30 Open Air Cinema City Hall
Wednesday, 17.07.2019
The Fathers Shadow poster
The Father's Shadow
14:00 Culture House Cinema
The Night Shifter poster1
The Night Shifter
16:00 Culture House Cinema
category poster
Block 1
18:00 Kraner's cellar
Here Comes Hell poster
Here Comes Hell
18:00 Culture House Cinema
X The Exploited poster
X - The eXploited
20:00 Culture House Cinema
Iron Sy The Coming Race poster1
Iron Sky: The Coming Race
21:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square
Poj mi pesem poster1 600 x 857
Sing Me a Song
21:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall
Four Hands poster
Four Hands
22:00 Culture House Cinema
Boom A Film About The Sonics poster
Boom! A Film About The Sonics
23:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall
Lords of Chaos poster
Lords of Chaos
23:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square
Thursday, 18.07.2019
Echoes of Fear poster
Echoes of Fear
(Movie Marathon)12:00 Kraner's cellar
The Damned poster
The Damned
(Movie Marathon)12:00 Kraner's cellar
The Night Sitter poster
The Night Sitter
(Movie Marathon)12:00 Kraner's cellar
Volition poster
Volition
(Movie Marathon)12:00 Kraner's cellar
ABRAKADABRA poster
Abrakadabra
(Movie Marathon)12:00 Kraner's cellar
Werewolf poster
Werewolf
14:00 Culture House Cinema
The Wind poster
The Wind
16:00 Culture House Cinema
TCOV Final Poster Ogino Design Grossmann web
The Curse of Valburga
18:00 Culture House Cinema
Tumbbad poster 1800 x 2700
Tumbbad
20:00 Culture House Cinema
Sam Firstenberg1
Master Class
20:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square
Avenging Force poster
Avenging Force
21:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square
Melies dargent
Block 2
21:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall
in fabric poster
In Fabric
22:00 Culture House Cinema
RocKabul poster
RocKabul
22:30 Open Air Cinema City Hall
Poslednji Srbin u Hrvatskoj poster
The Last Serb in Croatia
23:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square
Betty They Say Im Different poster
Betty - They Say I'm Different
23:55 Open Air Cinema City Hall
Friday, 19.07.2019
Cartel Cerro
God's Hill
18:00 Culture House Cinema
Melies dargent
Block 1
18:00 Unterhund Ormož
category poster
Block 2
18:00 Kraner's cellar
Melies dargent
Block 2
19:30 Unterhund Ormož
The Allins poster
The Allins
21:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall
WHY DONT YOU JUST DIE poster 1 1
Why Don't You Just Die!
21:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square
American Ninja poster
American Ninja
21:00 Open Air Cinema Kerenčič\s square Ormož
Mutant Blast poster 1012 x 1500
Mutant Blast
23:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square
Saturday, 20.07.2019
Is That You poster
Is That You?
12:00 Culture House Cinema
The Dead Dont Die poster
The Dead Don't Die
14:00 Culture House Cinema
Reborn poster 1338 x 1851
Reborn
16:00 Culture House Cinema
American Ninja poster
American Ninja
22:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square
George Romero An Independent Man poster
George Romero - An Independent Man
22:10 Open Air Cinema City Hall

Powered by

Partners